PLAYOFFS UPDATED: June 12, 2020
Players | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Matthew D - XGonGiveItToYah | 7. | Josh P - Aikleman |
2. | Kyle P - Scrubbymcgee666 | 8. | Arsalan S - Crimson October |
3. | Frank T - TinanaMan | 9. | Nicholas G - NeverUnlucky |
4. | Phillip M - PHiZeL403 | 10. | James C - XoxoLLcoolJAMES |
5. | John G - Rastris | 11. | Braxton M - Enoch Warrior |
6. | Arman Gill - Fascistjohn | 12. | Jeremy M - Buiifrog |
Players | |
---|---|
1. | Matthew D - XGonGiveItToYah |
2. | Kyle P - Scrubbymcgee666 |
3. | Frank T - TinanaMan |
4. | Phillip M - PHiZeL403 |
5. | John G - Rastris |
6. | Arman Gill - Fascistjohn |
7. | Josh P - Aikleman |
8. | Arsalan S - Crimson October |
9. | Nicholas G - NeverUnlucky |
10. | James C - XoxoLLcoolJAMES |
11. | Braxton M - Enoch Warrior |
12. | Jeremy M - Buiifrog |
REGULAR SEASON SCHEDULE
THURSDAY, MAY 21, 2020 | |
---|---|
6:30 PM | |
Match 1 | XGonGiveItToYah vs. Buiifrog |
Scrubbymcgee666 vs. Enoch Warrior | |
TinanaMan vs. XoxoLLcoolJAMES | |
PHiZeL403 vs. NeverUnlucky | |
Rastris vs. Crimson October | |
Fascistjohn vs. Aikleman | |
Match 2 | Scrubbymcgee666 vs. XGonGiveItToYah |
Buiifrog vs. TinanaMan | |
Enoch Warrior vs. PHiZeL403 | |
XoxoLLcoolJAMES vs. Rastris | |
NeverUnlucky vs. Fascistjohn | |
Crimson October vs. Aikleman |
THURSDAY, MAY 28, 2020 | |
---|---|
6:30 PM | |
Match 1 | XGonGiveItToYah vs. TinanaMan |
PHiZeL403 vs. Scrubbymcgee666 | |
Rastris vs. Buiifrog | |
Fascistjohn vs. Enoch Warrior | |
Aikleman vs. XoxoLLcoolJAMES | |
Crimson October vs. NeverUnlucky | |
Match 2 | PHiZeL403 vs. XGonGiveItToYah |
TinanaMan vs. Rastris | |
Scrubbymcgee666 vs. Fascistjohn | |
Buiifrog vs. Aikleman | |
Enoch Warrior vs. Crimson October | |
XoxoLLcoolJAMES vs. NeverUnlucky |
THURSDAY, JUNE 04, 2020 | |
---|---|
6:30 PM | |
Match 1 | XGonGiveItToYah vs. Rastris |
Fascistjohn vs. PHiZeL403 | |
Aikleman vs. TinanaMan | |
Crimson October vs. Scrubbymcgee666 | |
NeverUnlucky vs. Buiifrog | |
XoxoLLcoolJAMES vs. Enoch Warrior | |
Match 2 | Fascistjohn vs. XGonGiveItToYah |
Rastris vs. Aikleman | |
PHiZeL403 vs. Crimson October | |
TinanaMan vs. NeverUnlucky | |
Scrubbymcgee666 vs. XoxoLLcoolJAMES | |
Buiifrog vs. Enoch Warrior |
THURSDAY, JUNE 11, 2020 | |
---|---|
6:30 PM | |
Match 1 | XGonGiveItToYah vs. NeverUnlucky |
XoxoLLcoolJAMES vs. Crimson October | |
Enoch Warrior vs. Aikleman | |
Buiifrog vs. Fascistjohn | |
Scrubbymcgee666 vs. Rastris | |
TinanaMan vs. PHiZeL403 | |
Match 2 | XoxoLLcoolJAMES vs. XGonGiveItToYah |
NeverUnlucky vs. Enoch Warrior | |
Crimson October vs. Buiifrog | |
Aikleman vs. Scrubbymcgee666 | |
Fascistjohn vs. TinanaMan | |
Rastris vs. PHiZeL403 |
PLAYOFF SCHEDULE
All teams qualify for playoff or consolation games, but only those ranked in the top 8 after the regular season will compete for the league championship. Match-ups for playoff games will be posted 48 hours prior to the games.
THURSDAY, JUNE 18, 2020 | |
---|---|
6:00 PM | |
Match 1 | M1: 1st Place - Rastris vs. 8th Place - Enoch Warrior |
M2: 2nd Place - Fascistjohn vs. 7th Place - Crimson October | |
M3: 3rd Place - Scrubbymcgee666 vs. 6th Place - aikleman | |
M4: 4th Place - NeverUnlucky vs. 5th Place - buiifrog | |
Match 2 | M5: Winner (M1) Enoch Warrior vs. Winner (M4) |
M6: Winner (M2) vs. Winner (M3) | |
M7: Loser (M1) Rastris vs. Loser (M4) | |
M8: Loser (M2) vs. Loser (M3) | |
Match 3 | M9: Winner (M5) vs. Winner (M6) League Champ Game! |
M10: Loser (M5) vs. Winner (M7) | |
M11: Loser (M6) vs. Winner (M8) | |
M12: Loser (M7) Rastris vs. Loser (M8) |
THURSDAY, JUNE 18, 2020 | |
---|---|
6:30 PM | |
Match 1 | 9th Place - XGonGiveItToYah vs. 12th Place - TinanaMan |
10th Place - pHiZeL403 vs. 11th Place - xoxoLLcoolJAMES | |
Match 2 | Winner(9th vs. 12th) vs. Winner(10th vs. 11th) |
Loser(9th vs. 12th) vs. Loser(10th vs. 11th) |