PLAYOFFS UPDATED: June 12, 2020
Players | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | David D - Letterkenney | 7. | Ryan C - Ryacl |
2. | Clayton K - King koopman | 8. | Braydon G - Yogibones |
3. | Kendt F - Nordborg78 | 9. | Jess B - BrayDay12 |
4. | Michael P - Nincomepoop | 10. | Chris P - LDrPayne93L |
5. | Joald L - DatSweetMcJesus | 11. | Jesse M - ThePwner3r |
6. | Kyle C - Kypaco | 12. | Don B - DBenn92 |
Players | |
---|---|
1. | David D - Letterkenney |
2. | Clayton K - King koopman |
3. | Kendt F - Nordborg78 |
4. | Michael P - Nincomepoop |
5. | Joald L - DatSweetMcJesus |
6. | Kyle C - Kypaco |
7. | Ryan C - Ryacl |
8. | Braydon G - Yogibones |
9. | Jess B - BrayDay12 |
10. | Chris P - LDrPayne93L |
11. | Jesse M - ThePwner3r |
12. | Don B - DBenn92 |
REGULAR SEASON SCHEDULE
THURSDAY, MAY 21, 2020 | |
---|---|
6:30 PM | |
Match 1 | Letterkenney vs. DBenn92 |
King koopman vs. ThePwner3r | |
Nordborg78 vs. LDrPayne93L | |
Nincomepoop vs. BrayDay12 | |
DatSweetMcJesus vs. Yogibones | |
Kypaco vs. BeautyLegend | |
Match 2 | King koopman vs. Letterkenney |
DBenn92 vs. Nordborg78 | |
ThePwner3r vs. Nincomepoop | |
LDrPayne93L vs. DatSweetMcJesus | |
BrayDay12 vs. Kypaco | |
Yogibones vs. BeautyLegend |
THURSDAY, MAY 28, 2020 | |
---|---|
6:30 PM | |
Match 1 | Letterkenney vs. Nordborg78 |
Nincomepoop vs. King koopman | |
DatSweetMcJesus vs. DBenn92 | |
Kypaco vs. ThePwner3r | |
Ryacl vs. LDrPayne93L | |
Yogibones vs. BrayDay12 | |
Match 2 | Nincomepoop vs. Letterkenney |
Nordborg78 vs. DatSweetMcJesus | |
King koopman vs. Kypaco | |
DBenn92 vs. Ryacl | |
ThePwner3r vs. Yogibones | |
LDrPayne93L vs. BrayDay12 |
THURSDAY, JUNE 04, 2020 | |
---|---|
6:30 PM | |
Match 1 | Letterkenney vs. DatSweetMcJesus |
Kypaco vs. Nincomepoop | |
Ryacl vs. Nordborg78 | |
Yogibones vs. King koopman | |
BrayDay12 vs. DBenn92 | |
LDrPayne93L vs. ThePwner3r | |
Match 2 | Kypaco vs. Letterkenney |
DatSweetMcJesus vs. Ryacl | |
Nincomepoop vs. Yogibones | |
Nordborg78 vs. BrayDay12 | |
King koopman vs. LDrPayne93L | |
DBenn92 vs. ThePwner3r |
THURSDAY, JUNE 11, 2020 | |
---|---|
6:30 PM | |
Match 1 | Letterkenney vs. BrayDay12 |
LDrPayne93L vs. Yogibones | |
ThePwner3r vs. Ryacl | |
DBenn92 vs. Kypaco | |
King koopman vs. DatSweetMcJesus | |
Nordborg78 vs. Nincomepoop | |
Match 2 | LDrPayne93L vs. Letterkenney |
BrayDay12 vs. ThePwner3r | |
Yogibones vs. DBenn92 | |
Ryacl vs. King koopman | |
Kypaco vs. Nordborg78 | |
DatSweetMcJesus vs. Nincomepoop |
PLAYOFF SCHEDULE
All teams qualify for playoff or consolation games, but only those ranked in the top 8 after the regular season will compete for the league championship. Match-ups for playoff games will be posted 48 hours prior to the games.
THURSDAY, JUNE 18, 2020 | |
---|---|
6:00 PM | |
Match 1 | M1: 1st Place - Yogibones vs. 8th Place - nincomepoop |
M2: 2nd Place - king koopman vs. 7th Place - Nordborg78 | |
M3: 3rd Place - DatSweetMcJesus vs. 6th Place - ThePwner3r | |
M4: 4th Place - Letterkenney vs. 5th Place - LDrPayne93L | |
Match 2 | M5: Winner (M1) vs. Winner (M4) |
M6: Winner (M2) vs. Winner (M3) | |
M7: Loser (M1) vs. Loser (M4) | |
M8: Loser (M2) vs. Loser (M3) | |
Match 3 | M9: Winner (M5) vs. Winner (M6) League Champ Game! |
M10: Loser (M5) vs. Winner (M7) | |
M11: Loser (M6) vs. Winner (M8) | |
M12: Loser (M7) vs. Loser (M8) |
THURSDAY, JUNE 18, 2020 | |
---|---|
6:30 PM | |
Match 1 | 9th Place - kypaco vs. 12th Place - Ryacl |
10th Place - DBenn92 vs. 11th Place - BrayDay12 | |
Match 2 | Winner(9th vs. 12th) vs. Winner(10th vs. 11th) |
Loser(9th vs. 12th) vs. Loser(10th vs. 11th) |