PLAYOFFS UPDATED: June 12, 2020
Player List | |||
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stefano G - GanG10GreeN | 7. | Fahim H - Fsain |
2. | Nirupan S - MrShrestha403 | 8. | Scott R - Shroff12 |
3. | Omid F - O0mid0o | 9. | Daniel D - Dano2307 |
4. | Hayden J - HeyZeusHayden | 10. | Willian S - Willian STE1N |
5. | Conor M - Conor167 | 11. | Nick C - SNORKLEOPOLUS |
6. | Piotr W - Petetheroofer | 12. | Jose C - TeetsMcPeets |
Player List | |
---|---|
1. | Stefano G - GanG10GreeN |
2. | Nirupan S - MrShrestha403 |
3. | Omid F - O0mid0o |
4. | Hayden J - HeyZeusHayden |
5. | Conor M - Conor167 |
6. | Piotr W - Petetheroofer |
7. | Fahim H - Fsain |
8. | Scott R - Shroff12 |
9. | Daniel D - Dano2307 |
10. | Willian S - Willian STE1N |
11. | Nick C - SNORKLEOPOLUS |
12. | Jose C - TeetsMcPeets |
REGULAR SEASON SCHEDULE
THURSDAY, MAY 21, 2020 | |
---|---|
6:30 PM | |
Match 1 | GanG10GreeN vs. TeetsMcPeets |
MrShrestha403 vs. SNORKLEOPOLUS | |
O0mid0o vs. Willian STE1N | |
HeyZeusHayden vs. Dano2307 | |
Conor167 vs. Shroff12 | |
Petetheroofer vs. Fsain | |
Match 2 | MrShrestha403 vs. GanG10GreeN |
TeetsMcPeets vs. O0mid0o | |
SNORKLEOPOLUS vs. HeyZeusHayden | |
Willian STE1N vs. Conor167 | |
Dano2307 vs. Petetheroofer | |
Shroff12 vs. Fsain |
THURSDAY, MAY 28, 2020 | |
---|---|
6:30 PM | |
Match 1 | GanG10GreeN vs. O0mid0o |
HeyZeusHayden vs. MrShrestha403 | |
Conor167 vs. TeetsMcPeets | |
Petetheroofer vs. SNORKLEOPOLUS | |
Fsain vs. Willian STE1N | |
Shroff12 vs. Dano2307 | |
Match 2 | HeyZeusHayden vs. GanG10GreeN |
O0mid0o vs. Conor167 | |
MrShrestha403 vs. Petetheroofer | |
TeetsMcPeets vs. Fsain | |
SNORKLEOPOLUS vs. Shroff12 | |
Willian STE1N vs. Dano2307 |
THURSDAY, JUNE 04, 2020 | |
---|---|
6:30 PM | |
Match 1 | GanG10GreeN vs. Conor167 |
Petetheroofer vs. HeyZeusHayden | |
Fsain vs. O0mid0o | |
Shroff12 vs. MrShrestha403 | |
Dano2307 vs. TeetsMcPeets | |
Willian STE1N vs. SNORKLEOPOLUS | |
Match 2 | Petetheroofer vs. GanG10GreeN |
Conor167 vs. Fsain | |
HeyZeusHayden vs. Shroff12 | |
O0mid0o vs. Dano2307 | |
MrShrestha403 vs. Willian STE1N | |
TeetsMcPeets vs. SNORKLEOPOLUS |
THURSDAY, JUNE 11, 2020 | |
---|---|
6:30 PM | |
Match 1 | GanG10GreeN vs. Dano2307 |
Willian STE1N vs. Shroff12 | |
SNORKLEOPOLUS vs. Fsain | |
TeetsMcPeets vs. Petetheroofer | |
MrShrestha403 vs. Conor167 | |
O0mid0o vs. HeyZeusHayden | |
Match 2 | Willian STE1N vs. GanG10GreeN |
Dano2307 vs. SNORKLEOPOLUS | |
Shroff12 vs. TeetsMcPeets | |
Fsain vs. MrShrestha403 | |
Petetheroofer vs. O0mid0o | |
Conor167 vs. HeyZeusHayden |
PLAYOFF SCHEDULE
All teams qualify for playoff or consolation games, but only those ranked in the top 8 after the regular season will compete for the league championship. Match-ups for playoff games will be posted 48 hours prior to the games.
THURSDAY, JUNE 18, 2020 | |
---|---|
6:00 PM | |
Match 1 | M1: 1st Place - TeetsMcPeets vs. 8th Place - Conor167 |
M2: 2nd Place - GanG10GreeN vs. 7th Place - Willian STE1N | |
M3: 3rd Place - Shroff12 vs. 6th Place - MrShrestha403 | |
M4: 4th Place - o0mid0o vs. 5th Place - fsain | |
Match 2 | M5: Winner (M1) vs. Winner (M4) |
M6: Winner (M2) vs. Winner (M3) MrShrestha403 | |
M7: Loser (M1) vs. Loser (M4) | |
M8: Loser (M2) vs. Loser (M3) Shroff12 | |
Match 3 | M9: Winner (M5) vs. Winner (M6) League Champ Game! |
M10: Loser (M5) vs. Winner (M7) | |
M11: Loser (M6) vs. Winner (M8) | |
M12: Loser (M7) vs. Loser (M8) Shroff12 |
THURSDAY, JUNE 18, 2020 | |
---|---|
6:30 PM | |
Match 1 | 9th Place - HeyZeusHayden vs. 12th Place - Petetheroofer |
10th Place - SNORKLEOPOLUS vs. 11th Place - Dano2307 | |
Match 2 | Winner(9th vs. 12th) vs. Winner(10th vs. 11th) |
Loser(9th vs. 12th) vs. Loser(10th vs. 11th) |